Add or Search:   

Diablo Ladders - Elite Kills - Americas

< previous next >
 
 PlayerElite Kills
1BennyOpies7449905
2Cornelius7204242
3TheTurd <Co> 5846255
4naixed5719581
5Stormchylde <Dragon> 5513927
6CARNAGE5408061
7Freddy5339552
8Timmy5324022
9Lisa5270243
10Strife5225719
11Ronald5191291
12allaalla5165078
13Henryd5098416
14alex5082256
15SophiaSophia5039237
16ZEKE214969422
17Luccas4939205
18Harnor4901224
19Jackie4874241
20Kristi4799927
< previous next >
 

New Character Info

- Vadarion added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 12 hours ago

- Kamio added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 9 days ago

- Diva added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 10 days ago

- OzymandiasII added character info 19 days ago

- Bartholomeus added character info 22 days ago

- vyrmadness added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 22 days ago

- monkaS added character info (looking for group for PvP) 25 days ago

- WDU added character info 1 month ago

- neos added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 1 month ago

- Myrd added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Bounties) 1 month ago

- Fwuck added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 2 months ago

- hgtr added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- susi added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- Flenur added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Bounties) 2 months ago

- MetaIsBoring added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

2171 people are online.

< previous next >
< previous next >