Add or Search:   

Diablo Ladders - Lifetime Kills - Europe

Season 15 | Season 14 | Season 13 | Season 12 | Season 11 | Season 10 | Season 9 | Season 8 | Season 7 | Season 6 | Season 5 | Season 4 | Season 3 | Season 2 | Season 1 | Non-Season
< previous next >
 
 PlayerLifetime Kills
1Crosby <FK> 156117929
2Lebee149048451
3Mekri130800588
4Bejo130079066
5Joy128847615
6BoÔnsSmurf126370796
7McMel122430783
8Elwin120948062
9Embru119294805
10Jowin115985780
11Lekno115025084
12Newt114550975
13Zimba <KBK> 113572601
14Gigro111879514
15Bonghero89 <HRZ> 106215791
16Luaa103615747
17Fabimenk103314582
18Inc102412591
19Cyr3xXx97374184
20RitchStyleZ94865002
< previous next >
 

New Character Info

- Painlol added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 10 hours ago

- MäksyXV added character info 18 hours ago

- Cyanure added character info (looking for group for Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 1 day ago

- Alyndra added character info 13 days ago

- Next added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 20 days ago

- Mauritz added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 20 days ago

- ImBack added character info 1 month ago

- ZenZero added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 1 month ago

- Momo added character info 1 month ago

- Pony added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 1 month ago

- timotomtim added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 1 month ago

- Necrodude added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- MonkLUL added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- Mäjella added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 2 months ago

- Fixa added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 2 months ago

3337 people are online.

< previous next >
< previous next >