Add or Search:   

Diablo Ladders - Lifetime Kills - Europe

Season 11 | Season 10 | Season 9 | Season 8 | Season 7 | Season 6 | Season 5 | Season 4 | Season 3 | Season 2 | Season 1 | Non-Season
< previous next >
 
 PlayerLifetime Kills
1Crosby <FK> 161231035
2Crosby <FK> 156117929
3Zimba <KBK> 137972527
4Joy128847615
5Elwin120948062
6Bejo120701868
7Embru119294805
8Jowin115985780
9Lebee115112422
10Lekno115025084
11Mekri113398101
12Gigro111879514
13Bonghero89 <HRZ> 106215791
14Glaimdir <D3N> 104144360
15Luaa103615747
16Cyr3xXx97374184
17Eisbär97097765
18RitchStyleZ94865002
19kim <Doggs> 93221333
20Dalziel91738351
< previous next >
 

New Character Info

- NasiBoubz added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 5 hours ago

- SeasonUschi added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 6 days ago

- deadtits added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 7 days ago

- MorganLeFay added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 9 days ago

- Jackson added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 9 days ago

- DEXTER added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 14 days ago

- FulEmo added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 14 days ago

- CyClone added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 14 days ago

- Altarboy added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 15 days ago

- Robin added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 17 days ago

- LomyPlow added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 18 days ago

- SpinToWin added character info 19 days ago

- Spawni added character info 19 days ago

- Triarchi added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 20 days ago

- aLLkiss added character info 20 days ago

4616 people are online.

< previous next >
< previous next >