Add or Search:   

Diablo Ladders - Lifetime Kills - Europe

Season 13 | Season 12 | Season 11 | Season 10 | Season 9 | Season 8 | Season 7 | Season 6 | Season 5 | Season 4 | Season 3 | Season 2 | Season 1 | Non-Season
< previous next >
 
 PlayerLifetime Kills
1Crosby <FK> 156117929
2Fabimenk149612439
3Lebee149048451
4Zimba <KBK> 137972527
5Mekri130800588
6Bejo130079066
7Joy128847615
8BoÔnsSmurf126370796
9McMel122430783
10Elwin120948062
11Embru119294805
12Jowin115985780
13Lekno115025084
14Gigro111879514
15Bonghero89 <HRZ> 106215791
16Newt103926747
17Luaa103615747
18Inc102412591
19Cyr3xXx97374184
20RitchStyleZ94865002
< previous next >
 

New Character Info

- Lore added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 12 hours ago

- SoftiLore added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 12 hours ago

- Dschenifah added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 1 day ago

- SiMaX added character info 21 day ago

- Riffraff added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 23 days ago

- Oesi added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 24 days ago

- RIPBojangles added character info (looking for group for Bounties) 1 month ago

- Yofenia added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 1 month ago

- Euromaster added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 1 month ago

- FrankSinatra added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts, Bounties) 1 month ago

- Rox added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 1 month ago

- BLUR added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- Vesp added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts, Nefalem Rifts) 2 months ago

- GUCCI added character info (looking for group for Greater Rifts) 2 months ago

- juiknm added character info 2 months ago

2262 people are online.

< previous next >
< previous next >